Cash Price
5,642,040 EGPInstallment Available
For sale - Apartment 171 M² Semi Finished in Upmount Compound - Empire State
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Listing Details
Floor
4View
GardenYear Built
2030Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
32,994 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6925452Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price5,642,040EGP
- Down payment564,204EGP
- Monthly installment42,315EGP/month
- Installment duration10 yrs